<body scroll="auto">
Tuesday, May 12, 2009
Last farewell =D
today whole body aching >.< Tml must go run again!!
Got my new ezlink card... It feel so thin..can break easily..
Went to eat buffet and i tried sake for the first time....
Hmmm seriously all that i run and lost has all come back 0.0
I got my last farewell!! thanks weicheng !!! I really wanted it =D
Feel like going clubbing after that.. Whole mood was to dance n dance XD
Hmmm.. i dont know if is good to be bias towards people? i think i always got the wrong people that i will favor to. Don't be bias? If i dont than every1 will be my "OK" ppl, nth more .. maybe that will slove all my ppl problem =D

Stick to "what you don't know won't hurt you".. Been having a gd week thus not going to let ppl ruin it =D... I seriously wont care anymore XD.. So you make time for me coz i m SO NOT making my for you lalalala

I am so sorry ^.^

"You leave me SPEECHLESS, when you talk to me."

8:45 AM


Monday, May 11, 2009
early wakie
Today I did the impossible!!! I woke up and went running =D [ SUPER proud of myself hahaha]

During gems, bunch of "guys" more like "sissy" were making so much noise because of a centipede =.= SP got so many "brave" guys XD.. seriously year3.. going to NS and they are scare of a centipede .. may god have mercy on those fools =P

Went to stadium and waited for wei cheng and meng yeow to finish their 2.4!! It started to rain like crazy...for hours =.=... We were offically stuck... no umbrella thanks rihanna >.<.... Must THANK derek for saving us XD.. So KIND of him to come and pick us up and thank the rest of the guys for lending .. How come guys got bring and us guys nv? Embrassing XD

Wow for micro devices, we went to the "moon"!! totally suit up... i wonder if i can take a pic next prac!
I finally got my Big Bang songs .. SUPER happy =P... I sososososososo like T O P sigh >.<...

TML go eat eat and exploring time!!!!! lalalalalala

Horo say I must act differently for this week I shall follow =D

"You leave me SPEECHLESS, when you talk to me."

3:05 AM


Sunday, May 10, 2009
2009 hmmmmm...
So screw!!!! I can't get anything I want/need done!! Bang head ...... Year 3 started and nothing change accept I am getting piss easily.. Wanted to hurt some1 badly!!! but cant bring myself to so i crack damn it!! XD

What is with 2009, it seems like a year filled with so much "drama".. What an "exciting"year.. too much crap!!!

Now i don't feel so numb =D.. why? cos i figure that i been wasting my year away!! so wasted..

I don't know a single thing that was taught... I dun want to get lousy grades again!!! BUT i CAN"T see anything from where I am sitting during lecture !!! emoemo... i wanna sit in front 0.0 .....

for the time being this week do list will be............................
1. Wake up 6.20 am everyday to run!!
2. Watch movie with friends
3. Fold hearts and cranes
4.Try to listen in class
5.To totally party on SAT n SUN XD

ya that will do... =D

"You leave me SPEECHLESS, when you talk to me."

6:43 AM


Thursday, May 7, 2009
:)

"You leave me SPEECHLESS, when you talk to me."

7:43 PM






Profile
ma AYE thiri MON

jintai pri
jintai sec
spore poly

21st oct 90
19 this yr
I'm a part-time student & a full-time slacker^^
This is my world and you people are just living in it XD SO screw U!!

Currents
mY FaMily
My fRiendz
C0ke
Hiking
hAving fUN!!



Dead and gone - Justin Timberlake

Rants


Links
hannah
boonchin
peiwen
lance
jasden
xiangming
ilham
halim
emily
cheeyee
wangjun
nazri
atiqah
yimin
valerie
liying
weizhou
sijia
jinping
jingying
isabelle
jiahui
shahila
jane!
jtbay
freakinposer

Archive
May 2009


Credits
Designer: Fish_fries
Photo: Flogao/Byluluka
Font: 1
Texture: 1
Brushes: 1 4 3
Pattern: 1
Hosts: 1 4